Shop
Best Seller Items
-
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills are premium imported tablets known for their energy-boosting and mood-enhancing properties. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available₨ 3,500₨ 4,500Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
₨ 3,500₨ 4,500 -
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel (3 grams) offers a potent and flavorful experience with its iconic diesel aroma. This premium cannabis strain provides uplifting and energizing effects, making it perfect for daytime use. Known for its balanced blend of THC and terpenes, it helps enhance mood, creativity, and focus, while offering potential stress relief. Whether enjoyed in a joint, pipe, or vaporizer, this flower is perfect for those looking for a premium cannabis experience.
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000 -
₨ 6,499
₨ 7,0001ml Disposable CBD Vape Pen – Mango Haze (600mg) Shop Now
₨ 6,499₨ 7,000 -
THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
Our CBD + Delta-9 THC OG Kush Indica Vape Juice is crafted to deliver powerful relaxation for both mind and body. This premium THC e-liquid captures the deeply soothing properties of the legendary OG Kush strain, offering you the distinct and rich flavor of a classic indica. Perfect for unwinding after a long day, this vape juice provides a calming experience that reflects the true essence of OG Kush.
-
In Stock
- Shipping
-
1-2 Days (Processing Time)
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000 -
-
Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
The 2G Blinker THC Vape Pen is engineered with a sleek and compact design, encased in a lightweight yet durable aluminum alloy shell. This stylish vape pen is not only visually appealing but also ensures top-tier functionality for a smooth and reliable vaping experience. Crafted with quality materials, the 2G Blinker is built to deliver consistent performance and long-lasting durability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a high-quality THC vape pen.
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500 -
MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
Discover the unmatched quality and convenience with Muha Meds’ 2-gram disposable line. Expertly crafted for the discerning consumer, our disposables are perfect for those seeking premium-grade vaping experiences without the hassle.
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500
-
Bloom Slurricane THC Pod In Pakistan
THC (tetrahydrocannabinol) is a psychoactive cannabinoid that can affect perception, mood, memory, attention, coordination, and judgment. THC vape products may also present respiratory risks, particularly when their source, ingredients, or manufacturing quality are uncertain. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,250₨ 12,500Bloom Slurricane THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 10,250₨ 12,500 -
Apple Fritter Fire OG THC Pod In Pakistan
Apple Fritter and Fire OG are names associated with cannabis varieties. However, strain names alone do not establish a product’s exact cannabinoid concentration, flavor, effects, or authenticity. The actual formulation of this particular pod should be confirmed through the original packaging or official manufacturer documentation. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,298₨ 18,500Apple Fritter Fire OG THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 11,298₨ 18,500 -
Lost Farm Pink Pineapple x Sour Dream Gummies In Pakistan
Explore Lost Farm Pink Pineapple x Sour Dream Gummies product information, potential ingredients, cannabinoid details, and safety considerations. Verify specifications and local laws. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,268₨ 16,500Lost Farm Pink Pineapple x Sour Dream Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 11,268₨ 16,500 -
Lost Farm Dragon Fruit x Trop Cherry Gummies In Pakistan
THC (tetrahydrocannabinol), when present, is a psychoactive cannabinoid that can affect perception, memory, mood, coordination, and judgment. The effects of cannabis edibles vary according to their formulation, potency, individual sensitivity, and other factors. Edible products can have delayed effects that last for several hours. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 9,875₨ 16,500Lost Farm Dragon Fruit x Trop Cherry Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 9,875₨ 16,500 -
Allswell Kiwi Strawberry THC Gummies In Pakistan
Explore Allswell Kiwi Strawberry THC Gummies product information, potential ingredients, THC details, and safety considerations. Verify product specifications and local laws. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 7,985₨ 9,500Allswell Kiwi Strawberry THC Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 7,985₨ 9,500 -
Rainbow Kush Hybrid Solventless THC Gummies In Pakistan
Explore Rainbow Kush Hybrid Solventless THC Gummies product information, potential ingredients, THC details, and safety considerations. Verify specifications and local laws. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 8,499₨ 16,500Rainbow Kush Hybrid Solventless THC Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 8,499₨ 16,500 -
Kiwi Strawberry 1:1:1 CBD + CBG Gummies In Pakistan
Explore Kiwi Strawberry 1:1:1 CBD + CBG Gummies product information, cannabinoid details, potential ingredients, and safety considerations. Verify specifications and local laws. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 12,598₨ 16,500Kiwi Strawberry 1:1:1 CBD + CBG Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 12,598₨ 16,500 -
Kiwi 1:1 THCv Sativa Enhanced Gummies In Pakistan
THCV (tetrahydrocannabivarin) is a cannabinoid found in cannabis. The term “1:1” generally indicates equal proportions of two specified components, but the exact cannabinoids represented by this ratio must be confirmed from the manufacturer’s label. “Sativa enhanced” is a product descriptor and does not, by itself, establish a predictable effect or medical benefit. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,231₨ 12,658Kiwi 1:1 THCv Sativa Enhanced Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 10,231₨ 12,658 -
Blood Orange THC Gummies In Pakistan
THC (tetrahydrocannabinol) is a psychoactive cannabinoid that can affect perception, mood, memory, attention, and coordination. The effects of THC gummies can vary depending on the formulation, potency, individual sensitivity, and other factors. Edible THC products may take longer to produce noticeable effects than inhaled products, and their effects may last for several hours. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500Blood Orange THC Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500 -
Green Crack Lights On THC Energy Gummies In Pakistan
For customers searching for Green Crack Lights On THC Energy Gummies in Pakistan, the product listing should also clearly explain relevant health risks and applicable Pakistani laws concerning THC-containing products. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan
₨ 8,999₨ 16,500Green Crack Lights On THC Energy Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 8,999₨ 16,500 -
Exhilarate Wild Cherry CBC+CBG THC In Pakistan
For a product page targeting Pakistan, provide transparent information about the product’s composition, packaging, manufacturer, and applicable legal restrictions. Do not make unsupported medical claims or assume that a product available online is legal to import, possess, or use in Pakistan. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan
₨ 8,125₨ 25,000Exhilarate Wild Cherry CBC+CBG THC In Pakistan
₨ 8,125₨ 25,000 -
Raw Gardens All In One THC Pod In Pakistan
The exact formulation, THC concentration, device design, and compatibility of this specific product should be verified against its original packaging and reliable manufacturer documentation. Product names and formulations can vary, so do not assume that all products sold under a similar name contain the same ingredients. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan
₨ 11,750₨ 18,500Raw Gardens All In One THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 11,750₨ 18,500

















