Shop
Best Seller Items
-
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills are premium imported tablets known for their energy-boosting and mood-enhancing properties. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available₨ 3,500₨ 4,500Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
₨ 3,500₨ 4,500 -
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel (3 grams) offers a potent and flavorful experience with its iconic diesel aroma. This premium cannabis strain provides uplifting and energizing effects, making it perfect for daytime use. Known for its balanced blend of THC and terpenes, it helps enhance mood, creativity, and focus, while offering potential stress relief. Whether enjoyed in a joint, pipe, or vaporizer, this flower is perfect for those looking for a premium cannabis experience.
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000 -
₨ 6,499
₨ 7,0001ml Disposable CBD Vape Pen – Mango Haze (600mg) Shop Now
₨ 6,499₨ 7,000 -
THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
Our CBD + Delta-9 THC OG Kush Indica Vape Juice is crafted to deliver powerful relaxation for both mind and body. This premium THC e-liquid captures the deeply soothing properties of the legendary OG Kush strain, offering you the distinct and rich flavor of a classic indica. Perfect for unwinding after a long day, this vape juice provides a calming experience that reflects the true essence of OG Kush.
-
In Stock
- Shipping
-
1-2 Days (Processing Time)
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000 -
-
Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
The 2G Blinker THC Vape Pen is engineered with a sleek and compact design, encased in a lightweight yet durable aluminum alloy shell. This stylish vape pen is not only visually appealing but also ensures top-tier functionality for a smooth and reliable vaping experience. Crafted with quality materials, the 2G Blinker is built to deliver consistent performance and long-lasting durability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a high-quality THC vape pen.
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500 -
MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
Discover the unmatched quality and convenience with Muha Meds’ 2-gram disposable line. Expertly crafted for the discerning consumer, our disposables are perfect for those seeking premium-grade vaping experiences without the hassle.
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500
-
Blem THC Pre Roll Bredda In Pakistan
Customers researching Blem THC Pre Roll Bredda may want information about its product format, cannabinoid content, ingredients, packaging, and safety considerations. The exact THC concentration, net weight, strain details, and formulation have not been independently verified, so these specifications should not be assumed. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,269₨ 12,500Blem THC Pre Roll Bredda In Pakistan
₨ 11,269₨ 12,500 -
Gelato THC French Toast 1g In Pakistan
The exact manufacturer, product type, THC concentration, and formulation have not been independently verified. The 1g designation may refer to the product’s total contents rather than the amount of pure THC. Before publishing a product listing, confirm the product type and specifications using its original packaging or official manufacturer documentation. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 6,498₨ 18,500Gelato THC French Toast 1g In Pakistan
₨ 6,498₨ 18,500 -
Dompe Luna 1g THC Pod In Pakistan
The exact formulation, THC concentration, flavor, and compatible device for the Dompe Luna 1g THC Pod have not been independently verified. The stated 1g designation should not be interpreted as the amount of pure THC; it may refer to the product’s total contents. Check the original packaging or official manufacturer documentation for accurate specifications. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 6,493₨ 18,500Dompe Luna 1g THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 6,493₨ 18,500 -
CLSICS Cherry Kola THC Pod In Pakistan
The Cherry Kola name suggests a cherry-and-cola-inspired flavor profile, but the exact flavor and formulation of this particular product have not been independently verified. THC concentration, pod capacity, ingredients, and device requirements should be confirmed using the original product packaging or official manufacturer documentation. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 6,687₨ 16,500CLSICS Cherry Kola THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 6,687₨ 16,500 -
Alien Labs Dark Web THC Pod In Pakistan
The exact specifications of the Alien Labs Dark Web THC Pod—including THC concentration, pod capacity, flavor notes, and formulation—have not been independently verified. Check the original packaging or official manufacturer documentation before adding these details to your website. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 8,697₨ 16,500Alien Labs Dark Web THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 8,697₨ 16,500 -
Turn neon nectar THC Pod In Pakistan
The exact flavor notes, THC concentration, pod capacity, and formulation of the Turn Neon Nectar THC Pod have not been verified. These details should be checked against the original packaging or official manufacturer information before being added to a product page. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 9,578₨ 16,500Turn neon nectar THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 9,578₨ 16,500 -
Bloom Maui Wowie THC Pen In Pakistan
The Bloom Maui Wowie THC Pen is designed around a portable pen-style format. However, the exact THC concentration, formulation, ingredients, device type, and flavor profile can vary by product version. Check the original packaging and manufacturer information before publishing specific product claims. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 6,498₨ 16,500Bloom Maui Wowie THC Pen In Pakistan
₨ 6,498₨ 16,500 -
PlugPlay Melon Dew THC Pod In Pakistan
For customers researching PlugPlay Melon Dew THC Pod in Pakistan, important considerations include product authenticity, ingredient transparency, device compatibility, and independent laboratory testing. Product specifications may differ by model or version, so claims about potency, ingredients, and compatibility should be supported by reliable product documentation. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 9,832₨ 18,500PlugPlay Melon Dew THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 9,832₨ 18,500 -
Jetty Extracts Grease Trap THC Pod In Pakistan
For customers researching Jetty Extracts Grease Trap THC Pod in Pakistan, important considerations include product authenticity, ingredient transparency, cannabinoid content, and independent laboratory testing. Product specifications may vary by version, so avoid relying on unverified claims about potency, flavor, or device compatibility. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 9,842₨ 18,500Jetty Extracts Grease Trap THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 9,842₨ 18,500 -
Emerald Sky Meyer Lemon Gummies In Pakistan
For customers researching Emerald Sky Meyer Lemon Gummies in Pakistan, it is important to verify the product’s authenticity, ingredient list, flavor information, and laboratory testing where applicable. Gummies can have different formulations, including conventional confectionery ingredients or active ingredients that require specific handling precautions. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 8,498₨ 18,500Emerald Sky Meyer Lemon Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 8,498₨ 18,500

















