Shop
Best Seller Items
-
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills are premium imported tablets known for their energy-boosting and mood-enhancing properties. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available₨ 3,500₨ 4,500Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
₨ 3,500₨ 4,500 -
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel (3 grams) offers a potent and flavorful experience with its iconic diesel aroma. This premium cannabis strain provides uplifting and energizing effects, making it perfect for daytime use. Known for its balanced blend of THC and terpenes, it helps enhance mood, creativity, and focus, while offering potential stress relief. Whether enjoyed in a joint, pipe, or vaporizer, this flower is perfect for those looking for a premium cannabis experience.
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000 -
₨ 6,499
₨ 7,0001ml Disposable CBD Vape Pen – Mango Haze (600mg) Shop Now
₨ 6,499₨ 7,000 -
THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
Our CBD + Delta-9 THC OG Kush Indica Vape Juice is crafted to deliver powerful relaxation for both mind and body. This premium THC e-liquid captures the deeply soothing properties of the legendary OG Kush strain, offering you the distinct and rich flavor of a classic indica. Perfect for unwinding after a long day, this vape juice provides a calming experience that reflects the true essence of OG Kush.
-
In Stock
- Shipping
-
1-2 Days (Processing Time)
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000 -
-
Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
The 2G Blinker THC Vape Pen is engineered with a sleek and compact design, encased in a lightweight yet durable aluminum alloy shell. This stylish vape pen is not only visually appealing but also ensures top-tier functionality for a smooth and reliable vaping experience. Crafted with quality materials, the 2G Blinker is built to deliver consistent performance and long-lasting durability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a high-quality THC vape pen.
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500 -
MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
Discover the unmatched quality and convenience with Muha Meds’ 2-gram disposable line. Expertly crafted for the discerning consumer, our disposables are perfect for those seeking premium-grade vaping experiences without the hassle.
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500
-
Slim Fast Drops In Pakistan
Buy Now Slim Fast Drops at the Most Affordable Price In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, and All Major Cities Of Pakistan With Home Delivery Service
-
ELF disposable VAPE ZZZ5000 Candy PRICE IN PAKISTAN
buttonless operation allows for a hassle-free experience. It comes pre-charged and ready to use, with no need for refills, charging, or maintenance. Perfect for on-the-go use, this disposable vape provides an easy, flavorful, and enjoyable experience wherever you are.
-
ELF THC THC3000 Disposable 3G in Pakistan
The ELF THC THC3000 Disposable 3G is a high-quality, pre-filled vape pen designed for cannabis enthusiasts seeking a potent and convenient THC experience. With 3 grams (3000mg) of premium THC distillate, it offers a powerful, consistent effect in a compact, disposable design. Ideal for on-the-go use, the device features a leak-proof, draw-activated mechanism, making it easy to enjoy discreet and smooth vaping without the need for refills or maintenance. Perfect for relaxation, stress relief, and mood enhancement, the ELF THC THC3000 Disposable 3G provides a reliable and enjoyable cannabis experience
-
ELF THC PHANTOM BLEND DISPOSABLE 8G in Pakistan
CALIFORNIA PROPOSITION 65 Warning: This product contains nicotine, a chemical known to the state of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm.
-
Exodus Purpz THC-P Disposable | 2.2g In Pakistan
2.2-Grams Per Disposable
USB-C Rechargeable (cable not included)
Contains a Etsypakistan.com Potent Blend of THC-P + Delta-8 THC Live Badder -
Ghost Blissful Blend Disposable 7g Price In Pakistan
Spectrum: Full Spectrum
Terpenes: Botanically Derived
Amount: 7ml
Effect: Hybrid, Indica, Sativa
Form: Disposable
Cannabinoids Per Container: 3
Source of Hemp: USA -
Cactus Labs Six Shooter Delta 8 Disposable Vape In Islamabad
Each Six Shooter device is rechargeable, pre-filled, and easy to use, offering long-lasting performance and consistent vapor quality. Now available in Islamabad and across Pakistan, it’s perfect for both new and experienced users seeking a balanced high with enhanced taste and aroma.
-
Packman 2g THC Disposable Vapes In Pakistan
Buy Packman 2g Herbal Disposable Vape in Pakistan. Smooth, ready-to-use vape for relaxation and stress relief. Herbal, safe, and long-lasting. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.
-
Space Gods Bubble Gum Disposable Vape In Pakistan
Buy Space Gods Bubble Gum Disposable Vape in Pakistan. Smooth hits, sweet Bubble Gum flavor, potent hybrid effects, and portable disposable THC vape. Ready-to-use and leak-proof. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.
-
Select Briq 2g Jack Disposable In Pakistan
Buy Select Briq 2g Jack Disposable in Pakistan. Premium THC vape with Jack strain flavor and long-lasting 2g capacity. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.
-
Honey Flavored THC Disposable Vape In Pakistan
Buy Honey Flavored THC Disposable Vape in Pakistan. Smooth honey taste, strong THC effects, and a convenient disposable vape. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.
-
Tillmans Tranquils CBG Relief Mints In Pakistan
Buy Tillmans Tranquils CBG Relief Mints in Pakistan. Sugar-free, fast-acting CBG mints for stress relief, focus, and calm. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.

















