Shop
Best Seller Items
-
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills are premium imported tablets known for their energy-boosting and mood-enhancing properties. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available₨ 3,500₨ 4,500Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
₨ 3,500₨ 4,500 -
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel (3 grams) offers a potent and flavorful experience with its iconic diesel aroma. This premium cannabis strain provides uplifting and energizing effects, making it perfect for daytime use. Known for its balanced blend of THC and terpenes, it helps enhance mood, creativity, and focus, while offering potential stress relief. Whether enjoyed in a joint, pipe, or vaporizer, this flower is perfect for those looking for a premium cannabis experience.
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000 -
₨ 6,499
₨ 7,0001ml Disposable CBD Vape Pen – Mango Haze (600mg) Shop Now
₨ 6,499₨ 7,000 -
THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
Our CBD + Delta-9 THC OG Kush Indica Vape Juice is crafted to deliver powerful relaxation for both mind and body. This premium THC e-liquid captures the deeply soothing properties of the legendary OG Kush strain, offering you the distinct and rich flavor of a classic indica. Perfect for unwinding after a long day, this vape juice provides a calming experience that reflects the true essence of OG Kush.
-
In Stock
- Shipping
-
1-2 Days (Processing Time)
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000 -
-
Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
The 2G Blinker THC Vape Pen is engineered with a sleek and compact design, encased in a lightweight yet durable aluminum alloy shell. This stylish vape pen is not only visually appealing but also ensures top-tier functionality for a smooth and reliable vaping experience. Crafted with quality materials, the 2G Blinker is built to deliver consistent performance and long-lasting durability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a high-quality THC vape pen.
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500 -
MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
Discover the unmatched quality and convenience with Muha Meds’ 2-gram disposable line. Expertly crafted for the discerning consumer, our disposables are perfect for those seeking premium-grade vaping experiences without the hassle.
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500
-
Canna-X Disposable Vape H4 CBD Berries Sorbet In Pakistan
Canna-X H4CBD Vape Pen. Canna-X presents us the new disposable Electronic Cigarettes with H4–CBD (Hydrogenated CBD) H4CBD vape in a 1ml package at the best price in Europe! The ultimate vaping experience, certified, in 5 unique flavors.
₨ 12,500₨ 14,500Canna-X Disposable Vape H4 CBD Berries Sorbet In Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 14,500 -
Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
The 2G Blinker THC Vape Pen is engineered with a sleek and compact design, encased in a lightweight yet durable aluminum alloy shell. This stylish vape pen is not only visually appealing but also ensures top-tier functionality for a smooth and reliable vaping experience. Crafted with quality materials, the 2G Blinker is built to deliver consistent performance and long-lasting durability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a high-quality THC vape pen.
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500 -
Big Chief Disposable Vape Live Resin THCA price in Pakistan
Big Chief Disposable Vape Live Resin THCA price in Pakistan Big Chief 100% Live Resin 1G Disposable Vape Pen Specifications. Battery Capacity: 280mAh. Rechargeable by USB. Cartridge Capacity: 1ml (for 1g / 1000mg.
₨ 17,500₨ 18,000Big Chief Disposable Vape Live Resin THCA price in Pakistan
₨ 17,500₨ 18,000 -
Canna-X Disposable Vape H4CBD Peach Fuzz In Pakistan
Canna-X H4CBD Vape Pen. Canna-X presents the new disposable e-cigarettes in unique delicious flavours with H4-CBD! The ultimate vaping experience, certified, for purchase at the best price. Ingredients: XMIX™ Blend: <90%, H4CBD: <15% | *XMIX™: CBD, CBN, CBG, CBC, Flavor (Food Grade)
₨ 11,500₨ 14,500Canna-X Disposable Vape H4CBD Peach Fuzz In Pakistan
₨ 11,500₨ 14,500 -
Canna-X Cartridge CCELL M3 PLUS Battery Vape Starter Kit
Canna-X® Live Terpenes Cartridge Starter Kit with the terpenes combination of your choice ready to go! Another innovation from Canna-X with the most demanded products in America, is Live Resin Terpenes.
₨ 12,500₨ 14,500Canna-X Cartridge CCELL M3 PLUS Battery Vape Starter Kit
₨ 12,500₨ 14,500 -
E-Liquid CBD AK 47 10ml Price In Pakistan
The e-liquid CBD AK 47 has a fruity aroma that reminds to red berries with an intense touch of pine and damp earth, for the AK 47 terpenes added in the formulation!
₨ 8,000₨ 14,500E-Liquid CBD AK 47 10ml Price In Pakistan
₨ 8,000₨ 14,500 -
CBD Hemp Oil Tincture Price In Pakistan By THC VAPE Shop Now
At HerbalShop.com.pk, we are dedicated to offering a curated selection of high-quality CBD products designed to enhance your health and well-being. From CBD Hemp Oil Tinctures and THC VAPE products to a wide range of natural wellness solutions, our online store is your go-to destination for premium, lab-tested, and effective products.
₨ 8,499₨ 9,500CBD Hemp Oil Tincture Price In Pakistan By THC VAPE Shop Now
₨ 8,499₨ 9,500 -
CBD + CBG Oil Wellness Tincture 1000-4000mg
xperience the perfect balance with our CBD & CBG 2:1 Ratio formula. This blend provides two parts CBD to one part CBG, offering a synergistic effect that maximizes the benefits of both cannabinoids.
Vegan & Gluten-Free
Our CBD + CBG oil is crafted with all-natural, vegan and gluten-free ingredients, ensuring it fits seamlessly into any dietary lifestyle while delivering premium quality.
₨ 11,499₨ 12,000CBD + CBG Oil Wellness Tincture 1000-4000mg
₨ 11,499₨ 12,000 -
₨ 6,499
₨ 7,0001ml Disposable CBD Vape Pen – Mango Haze (600mg) Shop Now
₨ 6,499₨ 7,000 -
2g Lil Ripper THCA Liquid Diamond Vape In Pakistan
Meet the Lil Ripper THCA Liquid Diamond Vape Pens—your 2g, rechargeable ticket to a rich, flavorful vaping adventure. Infused with vibrant terpenes, Etsypakistan.com these pens offer a true-to-cannabis with 25%+ THCA liquid diamonds.
₨ 14,000₨ 28,0002g Lil Ripper THCA Liquid Diamond Vape In Pakistan
₨ 14,000₨ 28,000 -
Blue Razz – ELF VPR120 – 120mL buy in Pakistan
Blue Razz – ELF VPR120 – 120mL buy in Pakistan Discover Blue Razz by ELF VPR120, featuring a blast of tangy blue raspberries touched by a hint of cream to help round out the tart and tangy flavor.
₨ 12,500₨ 20,000Blue Razz – ELF VPR120 – 120mL buy in Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 20,000 -
Cake | Rainbow Glue THC Vape pen 6g price in Pakistan
Rainbow Glue Cake THC 6g Disposable – 6g of THC in a Live Resin infused disposable vape pen. Enjoy a vibrant flavor and potent effects with Cake XL’s cutting-edge design.
₨ 21,000₨ 28,000Cake | Rainbow Glue THC Vape pen 6g price in Pakistan
₨ 21,000₨ 28,000















