Shop
Best Seller Items
-
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills are premium imported tablets known for their energy-boosting and mood-enhancing properties. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available₨ 3,500₨ 4,500Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
₨ 3,500₨ 4,500 -
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel (3 grams) offers a potent and flavorful experience with its iconic diesel aroma. This premium cannabis strain provides uplifting and energizing effects, making it perfect for daytime use. Known for its balanced blend of THC and terpenes, it helps enhance mood, creativity, and focus, while offering potential stress relief. Whether enjoyed in a joint, pipe, or vaporizer, this flower is perfect for those looking for a premium cannabis experience.
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000 -
₨ 6,499
₨ 7,0001ml Disposable CBD Vape Pen – Mango Haze (600mg) Shop Now
₨ 6,499₨ 7,000 -
THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
Our CBD + Delta-9 THC OG Kush Indica Vape Juice is crafted to deliver powerful relaxation for both mind and body. This premium THC e-liquid captures the deeply soothing properties of the legendary OG Kush strain, offering you the distinct and rich flavor of a classic indica. Perfect for unwinding after a long day, this vape juice provides a calming experience that reflects the true essence of OG Kush.
-
In Stock
- Shipping
-
1-2 Days (Processing Time)
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000 -
-
Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
The 2G Blinker THC Vape Pen is engineered with a sleek and compact design, encased in a lightweight yet durable aluminum alloy shell. This stylish vape pen is not only visually appealing but also ensures top-tier functionality for a smooth and reliable vaping experience. Crafted with quality materials, the 2G Blinker is built to deliver consistent performance and long-lasting durability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a high-quality THC vape pen.
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500 -
MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
Discover the unmatched quality and convenience with Muha Meds’ 2-gram disposable line. Expertly crafted for the discerning consumer, our disposables are perfect for those seeking premium-grade vaping experiences without the hassle.
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500
-
Alien Kush 1g THC Pod In Pakistan
The term “1g” generally refers to one gram of product contents, but it does not establish the exact THC percentage or the amount of active THC. Actual potency and formulation may vary by manufacturer and product batch. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakis
₨ 6,498₨ 18,500Alien Kush 1g THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 6,498₨ 18,500 -
AbsoluteXtracts Sleepy Time CBN Pod In Pakistan
CBN is a cannabinoid found in cannabis. Although it is frequently marketed in sleep-related products, evidence supporting CBN as a sleep aid in humans remains limited. The product name “Sleepy Time” should not be interpreted as proof that the pod treats insomnia or any other medical condition. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 9,577₨ 16,500AbsoluteXtracts Sleepy Time CBN Pod In Pakistan
₨ 9,577₨ 16,500 -
Connected Cannabis Co. Ambrozia Pod In Pakistan
When creating a product page, provide clear information about the product’s verified specifications, packaging, and intended device compatibility. Avoid making unverified medical claims or describing the product as a treatment for any health condition. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,987₨ 12,500Connected Cannabis Co. Ambrozia Pod In Pakistan
₨ 10,987₨ 12,500 -
Petra Tart Cherry THC edibles In Pakistan
THC edibles are products intended to be consumed orally. Unlike inhaled cannabis products, edible THC can take longer to produce noticeable effects, and those effects may last longer than expected. The strength and experience depend on the actual formulation, amount consumed, and individual factors. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,298₨ 18,500Petra Tart Cherry THC edibles In Pakistan
₨ 11,298₨ 18,500 -
Lagunitas Hi-Fi Sessions HOPPY BALANCE Gummies
This product guide covers general product information, potential features, ingredient verification, and safety considerations. If the gummies contain cannabinoids, their effects and risks will depend on the specific formulation and amount consumed. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,250₨ 16,500Lagunitas Hi-Fi Sessions HOPPY BALANCE Gummies
₨ 10,250₨ 16,500 -
KIVA Blackberry THC Dark Chocolate In Pakistan
This product guide helps readers understand the advertised product category, review its potential features, and identify the information to check before publishing or evaluating a listing. THC-infused edibles can have delayed and prolonged effects compared with inhaled cannabis, and consuming more before effects begin can increase the risk of unwanted reactions. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,298₨ 16,500KIVA Blackberry THC Dark Chocolate In Pakistan
₨ 11,298₨ 16,500 -
KIKOKO Assam Black Tea THC Pod In Pakistan
This product guide provides general information about the advertised product, potential product features, ingredient verification, and safety considerations. THC can impair coordination, memory, judgment, and reaction time. It may also cause anxiety, dizziness, and other unwanted effects. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,287₨ 16,500KIKOKO Assam Black Tea THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 11,287₨ 16,500 -
710 Labs Z 1g THC Pod In Pakistan
Customers researching the 710 Labs Z 1g THC Pod can use this page to review general product information, possible features, ingredient-label guidance, and important safety considerations. THC can affect memory, coordination, judgment, and reaction time and may cause anxiety, dizziness, or other adverse effects. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,981₨ 16,500710 Labs Z 1g THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 10,981₨ 16,500 -
PlugPlay Watermelon Sorbet 1g THC Pod In Pakistan
Customers researching the PlugPlay Watermelon Sorbet 1g THC Pod can review its packaging details, product identification, ingredient information, and safety considerations before making an informed decision. THC may impair coordination, memory, judgment, and reaction time, and it can cause unwanted psychological and physical effects. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 7,498₨ 16,500PlugPlay Watermelon Sorbet 1g THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 7,498₨ 16,500

















