Shop
Best Seller Items
-
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills are premium imported tablets known for their energy-boosting and mood-enhancing properties. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available₨ 3,500₨ 4,500Donald Trump Ecstasy Pills In Pakistan
₨ 3,500₨ 4,500 -
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel (3 grams) offers a potent and flavorful experience with its iconic diesel aroma. This premium cannabis strain provides uplifting and energizing effects, making it perfect for daytime use. Known for its balanced blend of THC and terpenes, it helps enhance mood, creativity, and focus, while offering potential stress relief. Whether enjoyed in a joint, pipe, or vaporizer, this flower is perfect for those looking for a premium cannabis experience.
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000ELF THC Premium Flower Diesel 3 grams in Pakistan
₨ 17,500₨ 28,000 -
₨ 6,499
₨ 7,0001ml Disposable CBD Vape Pen – Mango Haze (600mg) Shop Now
₨ 6,499₨ 7,000 -
THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
Our CBD + Delta-9 THC OG Kush Indica Vape Juice is crafted to deliver powerful relaxation for both mind and body. This premium THC e-liquid captures the deeply soothing properties of the legendary OG Kush strain, offering you the distinct and rich flavor of a classic indica. Perfect for unwinding after a long day, this vape juice provides a calming experience that reflects the true essence of OG Kush.
-
In Stock
- Shipping
-
1-2 Days (Processing Time)
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000THC Vape OG Kush Juice in Pakistan | Easy Now
₨ 9,599₨ 10,000 -
-
Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
The 2G Blinker THC Vape Pen is engineered with a sleek and compact design, encased in a lightweight yet durable aluminum alloy shell. This stylish vape pen is not only visually appealing but also ensures top-tier functionality for a smooth and reliable vaping experience. Crafted with quality materials, the 2G Blinker is built to deliver consistent performance and long-lasting durability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a high-quality THC vape pen.
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500Blinkers 2G SuperGlue THC Vape Pen in Pakistan
₨ 12,499₨ 13,500 -
MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
Discover the unmatched quality and convenience with Muha Meds’ 2-gram disposable line. Expertly crafted for the discerning consumer, our disposables are perfect for those seeking premium-grade vaping experiences without the hassle.
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500MUHA MEDS 2 GRAM DISPOSABLE Vape In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500
-
Dr. Norm’s Sleep Well Elderberry In Pakistan
For customers researching Dr. Norm’s Sleep Well Elderberry in Pakistan, important considerations include product authenticity, ingredient transparency, allergen information, and quality verification. Sleep products can contain different ingredients, and their effects depend on the actual formulation. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 8,435₨ 18,500Dr. Norm’s Sleep Well Elderberry In Pakistan
₨ 8,435₨ 18,500 -
Dr. Norm’s THC Chocolate In Pakistan
For customers researching Dr. Norm’s THC Chocolate in Pakistan, important considerations include product authenticity, ingredient transparency, cannabinoid content, allergen information, and independent laboratory testing. Unlike inhaled cannabis products, THC edibles can take longer to produce noticeable effects and may have prolonged effects. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 8,498₨ 18,500Dr. Norm’s THC Chocolate In Pakistan
₨ 8,498₨ 18,500 -
Froot Sour Lemon THC Gummies In Pakistan
Explore Froot Sour Lemon THC Gummies product information in Pakistan, including flavor details, potential ingredients, product features, and important THC edible safety information. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 9,863₨ 16,500Froot Sour Lemon THC Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 9,863₨ 16,500 -
AbsoluteXtracts Strawberry Haze THC gummies In Pakistan
Explore AbsoluteXtracts Strawberry Haze THC Gummies product information in Pakistan, including flavor details, potential ingredients, product features, and important THC edible safety information. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 8,493₨ 18,500AbsoluteXtracts Strawberry Haze THC gummies In Pakistan
₨ 8,493₨ 18,500 -
STIIIZY PRO STARTER KIT BLACK THC Pod In Pakistan
Explore STIIIZY PRO Starter Kit Black THC Pod product details in Pakistan, including design features, device compatibility, potential ingredients, specifications, and safety information. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 14,893₨ 18,500STIIIZY PRO STARTER KIT BLACK THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 14,893₨ 18,500 -
STIIIZY PRO XL STARTER KIT THC Pod In Pakistan
Explore STIIIZY PRO XL Starter Kit THC Pod product details in Pakistan, including kit features, pod compatibility, potential ingredients, specifications, and safety information. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,746₨ 16,500STIIIZY PRO XL STARTER KIT THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 11,746₨ 16,500 -
Heavy Hitters Romulan 2G Pod In Pakistan
Explore Heavy Hitters Romulan 2G Pod product information in Pakistan, including its 2G designation, flavor profile, potential ingredients, product features, and safety considerations. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 12,856₨ 18,500Heavy Hitters Romulan 2G Pod In Pakistan
₨ 12,856₨ 18,500 -
Heavy Hitters Garlic Z THC Pod In Pakistan
Explore Heavy Hitters Garlic Z THC Pod product details in Pakistan, including its flavor profile, potential ingredients, product features, safety information, and authenticity checks. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,783₨ 16,500Heavy Hitters Garlic Z THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 11,783₨ 16,500 -
Heavy Hitters Midnight Cherry Lights Out Pod In Pakistan
Customers researching Heavy Hitters Midnight Cherry Lights Out Pod may be interested in its product specifications, ingredients, cannabinoid concentrations, and compatibility information. A well-structured product page should provide accurate details, clearly identify unverified specifications, and avoid unsupported health or potency claims. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 9,852₨ 16,500Heavy Hitters Midnight Cherry Lights Out Pod In Pakistan
₨ 9,852₨ 16,500 -
Heavy Hitters Green Crack Lights On THC Pod In Pakistan
Customers researching Heavy Hitters Green Crack Lights On THC Pod may want information about its product format, cannabinoid content, flavor profile, ingredients, and compatibility. A high-quality product page should clearly explain verified product features without inventing potency figures, ingredients, or medical benefits. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 7,498₨ 16,500Heavy Hitters Green Crack Lights On THC Pod In Pakistan
₨ 7,498₨ 16,500 -
Jeeter Sticky Ricky x Highsman Pod In Pakistan
Customers researching Jeeter Sticky Ricky x Highsman Pod may want to understand its product format, cannabinoid profile, flavor information, ingredients, and safety considerations. Before publishing a product page, verify the product’s authenticity and confirm whether it contains THC, CBD, or other cannabinoids. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 6,498₨ 16,500Jeeter Sticky Ricky x Highsman Pod In Pakistan
₨ 6,498₨ 16,500

















