-
Kiwi 1:1 THCv Sativa Enhanced Gummies In Pakistan
THCV (tetrahydrocannabivarin) is a cannabinoid found in cannabis. The term “1:1” generally indicates equal proportions of two specified components, but the exact cannabinoids represented by this ratio must be confirmed from the manufacturer’s label. “Sativa enhanced” is a product descriptor and does not, by itself, establish a predictable effect or medical benefit. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,231₨ 12,658Kiwi 1:1 THCv Sativa Enhanced Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 10,231₨ 12,658 -
Blood Orange THC Gummies In Pakistan
THC (tetrahydrocannabinol) is a psychoactive cannabinoid that can affect perception, mood, memory, attention, and coordination. The effects of THC gummies can vary depending on the formulation, potency, individual sensitivity, and other factors. Edible THC products may take longer to produce noticeable effects than inhaled products, and their effects may last for several hours. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500Blood Orange THC Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500 -
Green Crack Lights On THC Energy Gummies In Pakistan
For customers searching for Green Crack Lights On THC Energy Gummies in Pakistan, the product listing should also clearly explain relevant health risks and applicable Pakistani laws concerning THC-containing products. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan
₨ 8,999₨ 16,500Green Crack Lights On THC Energy Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 8,999₨ 16,500 -
Exhilarate Wild Cherry CBC+CBG THC In Pakistan
For a product page targeting Pakistan, provide transparent information about the product’s composition, packaging, manufacturer, and applicable legal restrictions. Do not make unsupported medical claims or assume that a product available online is legal to import, possess, or use in Pakistan. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan
₨ 8,125₨ 25,000Exhilarate Wild Cherry CBC+CBG THC In Pakistan
₨ 8,125₨ 25,000 -
Vyas ADHD 70mg in Pakistan
Order Vyas 70 mg capsules of lisdexamfetamine mesylate online at FastBuy.pk. Effective prescription treatment for ADHD and Binge Eating Disorder. Fast shipping & best price in Pakistan. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.₨ 7,499₨ 12,500Vyas ADHD 70mg in Pakistan
₨ 7,499₨ 12,500 -
Vyas 50mg Capsules In Pakistan
Vyas 50 mg capsule contains lisdexamfetamine mesylate, a prescription stimulant medicine used under medical supervision for the treatment of ADHD. It works on certain brain chemicals to help improve attention and reduce impulsivity and hyperactivity. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.₨ 8,999₨ 12,500Vyas 50mg Capsules In Pakistan
₨ 8,999₨ 12,500 -
Lisdexamfetamine Tablets in Pakistan
Lisdexamfetamine 70 mg Capsules are prescription stimulant medications used to treat Attention Deficit Hyperactivity Disorder and Binge Eating Disorder in adults and certain children. The capsules contain lisdexamfetamine dimesylate, a prodrug stimulant that is converted in the body into dexamfetamine, helping improve attention, focus, and impulse control. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 4,499₨ 12,500Lisdexamfetamine Tablets in Pakistan
₨ 4,499₨ 12,500 -
Vyas In Pakistan
Looking to buy original Lisdexamfetamine 70 mg capsules in Pakistan? We have it at the best price in Pakistan. Order now and get it delivered to your doorstep. Cash on delivery is available across Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & all of Pakistan.
₨ 6,999₨ 16,500Vyas In Pakistan
₨ 6,999₨ 16,500 -
Vyas UK Made 30mg Capsule in Pakistan
Learn about Vyas UK Made 30mg Capsule in Pakistan, including product details, ingredients to verify, safety precautions, and price information. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 14,598₨ 16,500Vyas UK Made 30mg Capsule in Pakistan
₨ 14,598₨ 16,500 -
Nice Leaf THC Mushroom Price In Pakistan
Check Nice Leaf THC Mushroom price in Pakistan and learn about its product format, ingredients, features, usage information, availability, and important safety details. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 5,986₨ 12,500Nice Leaf THC Mushroom Price In Pakistan
₨ 5,986₨ 12,500 -
Adults Only NSFW Cheeky Cherry Edibles In Pakistan
Indulge in Adults Only NSFW Cheeky Cherry Edibles. Infused with rich cherry flavor, full-spectrum extracts, and precise dosing for an adult confectionery experience. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,750₨ 12,500Adults Only NSFW Cheeky Cherry Edibles In Pakistan
₨ 10,750₨ 12,500 -
Flavour Bomb 40 Fruit Blast Pre-Roll Price
Buy Flavour Bomb 40 Fruit Blast Pre-Roll in Pakistan. 40% THC, sweet fruity flavor, lab-tested. Discreet delivery. Order now. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. DISCREET PACKAGING. 35000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
₨ 11,999₨ 12,500Flavour Bomb 40 Fruit Blast Pre-Roll Price
₨ 11,999₨ 12,500 -
Wyld Gummies for Sleep In Pakistan
Buy Wyld Gummies for Sleep in Pakistan. 10mg THC + 5mg CBN, elderberry flavor, lab-tested. Discreet delivery. Order now. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. DISCREET PACKAGING. 35000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
₨ 7,999₨ 12,500Wyld Gummies for Sleep In Pakistan
₨ 7,999₨ 12,500 -
1964 Edibles Canada Imported In Pakistan
Buy authentic 1964 Edibles imported from Canada in Pakistan. Delta-9 THC gummies/chocolate, lab-tested, precise dosing. Discreet delivery. Order now. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. DISCREET PACKAGING. 35000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
₨ 10,250₨ 12,5001964 Edibles Canada Imported In Pakistan
₨ 10,250₨ 12,500 -
Higher Fire THC Shatter Gummy Cubes In Pakistan
Buy Higher Fire THC Shatter Gummy Cubes in Pakistan. 500mg THC per pack, 50mg per cube. Lab-tested, vegan, fast-acting. Discreet delivery. Order now. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. DISCREET PACKAGING. 35000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
₨ 9,500₨ 12,500Higher Fire THC Shatter Gummy Cubes In Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 12,500 -
Herbivore Edibles Strawberry THC Syrup In Pakistan
Buy Herbivore Edibles Strawberry THC Syrup in Pakistan. 1000mg Delta-9 THC per bottle. Fast-acting, mixable, vegan. Lab-tested. Discreet delivery. Order now. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. DISCREET PACKAGING. 35000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
₨ 6,999₨ 12,500Herbivore Edibles Strawberry THC Syrup In Pakistan
₨ 6,999₨ 12,500 -
High Dose 1.6g THC Fruit Gummy Sativa In Pakistan
Buy 1.6g (1600mg) THC fruit gummy sativa in Pakistan. 200mg per gummy, vegan, lab-tested. Intense euphoric effects. Discreet delivery. Order now. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. DISCREET PACKAGING. 35000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
₨ 8,499₨ 12,500High Dose 1.6g THC Fruit Gummy Sativa In Pakistan
₨ 8,499₨ 12,500 -
Forever Phoenix 600mg THC Infused In Pakistan
Buy Forever Phoenix 600mg THC infused edibles in Pakistan. 25mg–50mg per piece. Lab-tested, vegan, gluten-free. Discreet delivery nationwide. Order now. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. DISCREET PACKAGING. 35000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
₨ 8,499₨ 12,500Forever Phoenix 600mg THC Infused In Pakistan
₨ 8,499₨ 12,500

















